Wichry Rzeczyca Długa | 1:0 | Pogoń Leżajsk |
2021-08-21, 17:00:00 |
||
dzisiaj: 126, wczoraj: 152
ogółem: 2 908 257
statystyki szczegółowe
|
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |||||||
1. | LZS Rzeczyca Długa | 22 | 63 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 98-21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 48-14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 50-7 | ||||||
2. | Jagiełło Pilchów | 22 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 70-33 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 45-11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25-22 | ||||||
3. | LKS Brzyska Wola | 22 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 57-27 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 34-9 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23-18 | ||||||
4. | LKS Glinianka | 22 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 49-30 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 29-13 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20-17 | ||||||
5. | WKS Kurzyna | 22 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 50-36 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29-16 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21-20 | ||||||
6. | Czarni Sójkowa | 22 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 58-57 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 36-28 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22-29 | ||||||
7. | Grabniak Hucisko | 22 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 61-57 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 33-26 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 28-31 | ||||||
8. | Dolina-Tanew Wólka Tanewska | 22 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 45-60 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26-17 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 19-43 | ||||||
9. | LZS Bieliniec | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 35-43 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22-19 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13-24 | ||||||
10. | Milenium Bieliny | 22 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 35-78 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21-35 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14-43 | ||||||
11. | SKS Racławice | 22 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 44-69 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 20-30 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 24-39 | ||||||
12. | Wiktoria Wolina | 22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 27-118 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16-52 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11-66 |
Sezon 2008/2009-Klasa B
Czarni Sójkowa-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 6:4 (walkower 0:4) 17.08.08r.
Skład: Kata Bartłomiej, Piotrowski Paweł, Piotrowski Piotr, Markut Bartłomiej, Kusiński Mateusz, Nowak Piotr, Piwowarski Tomasz, Podolski Krzysztof, Mistrzyk Michał, Stelmach Dawid, Pomykała Marian
Rezerwa: Butryn Marcin
Bramki: Mistrzyk Michał 1, Markut Bartłomiej 7, Podolski Krzysztof 22, 25
Czarni Sójkowa-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 1:9 17.08.08r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Kusiński Andrzej, Piotrowski Paweł, Pikuła Damian, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Stanek Mateusz, Markut Kacper, Wierny Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Dobrzyński Mateusz
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Markut Bartłomiej, Nowak Piotr, Pomykała Michał
Bramki: Haliniak Krzysztof 6, 14, Kusiński Andrzej 32, 40, 74, 84, Wałek Jacek 55, 63, Dobrzyński Mateusz 88
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-WKS Kurzyna (juniorzy) 7:0 24.08.08r.
Skład: Stelmach Dawid, Piotrowski Paweł, Piotrowski Piotr, Marzec Dawid, Kusiński Mateusz, Nowak Piotr, Piwowarski Tomasz, Podolski Krzysztof, Mistrzyk Michał, Golik Łukasz, Cebula Łukasz
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Stelmach Witold, Markut Karol
Bramki: Podolski Krzysztof 7, Mistrzyk Michał 15, 39, 47, 65, 78, Nowak Piotr 37
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-WKS Kurzyna 2:0 24.08.08r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Kusiński Andrzej, Piotrowski Paweł, Pikuła Damian, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Stanek Mateusz, Markut Kacper, Wierny Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Dobrzyński Mateusz
Rezerwa: Podolski Bartłomiej, Owczarek Paweł, Pomykała Michał, Markut Bartłomiej
Bramki: Stanek Mateusz 25, Kusiński Andrzej 40
Milenium Bieliny-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 1:1 31.08.08r.
Skład: Kata Bartłomiej, Stelmach Witold, Piotrowski Piotr, Marzec Dawid, Kusiński Mateusz, Podolski Krzysztof, Piwowarski Tomasz, Golik Łukasz, Mistrzyk Michał, Stelmach Dawid, Markut Karol
Rezerwa: Piotrowski Paweł, Żurawski Tomasz, Cebula Łukasz
Bramka: Mistrzyk Michał 40
Milenium Bieliny-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 0:4 31.08.08r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Kusiński Andrzej, Markut Bartłomiej, Pikuła Damian, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Stanek Mateusz, Nowak Piotr, Wierny Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Dobrzyński Mateusz
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Marzec Dawid, Piotrowski Paweł, Pomykała Michał
Bramki: samobójcza 40, Wierny Krzysztof 55, Kusiński Andrzej 75, Dobrzyński Mateusz 88
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Wiktoria Wolina 10:1 7.09.08r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Kusiński Andrzej, Piotrowski Paweł, Pikuła Damian, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Markut Bartłomiej, Markut Kacper, Wierny Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Dobrzyński Mateusz
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Owczarek Paweł, Nowak Piotr, Stanek Mateusz, Kusiński Przemysław
Bramki: Markut Bartłomiej 4, 56, Markut Kacper 12, Kusiński Andrzej 34, 60, 85, 89, Haliniak Krzysztof 48, Wałek Jacek 62, Dobrzyński Mateusz 80
Armes Racławice-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 1:4 14.09.08r.
Skład: Stelmach Dawid, Stelmach Witold, Piotrowski Piotr, Cebula Łukasz, Kusiński Mateusz, Podolski Krzysztof, Piwowarski Tomasz, Butryn Marcin, Mistrzyk Michał, Golik Łukasz, Żurawski Tomasz
Rezerwa: Markut Karol
Bramki: Podolski Krzysztof 14, 55, Mistrzyk Michał 22, 27
Armes Racławice-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 0:2 14.09.08r.
Skład: Kata Bartłomiej, Kusiński Andrzej, Markut Bartłomiej, Pikuła Damian, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Stanek Mateusz, Markut Kacper, Wierny Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Dobrzyński Mateusz
Rezerwa: Owczarek Paweł, Piotrowski Paweł
Bramki: Markut Kacper 61, Wałek Jacek 90
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Orzeł Glinianka (juniorzy) 3:1 21.09.08r.
Skład: Stelmach Dawid, Piotrowski Piotr, Piotrowski Paweł, Stelmach Witold, Kusiński Mateusz, Podolski Krzysztof, Piwowarski Tomasz, Marzec Dawid, Mistrzyk Michał, Golik Łukasz, Żurawski Tomasz
Rezerwa: Butryn Marcin, Markut Karol
Bramki: Mistrzyk Michał 15, 40, 49
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Orzeł Glinianka 3:1 21.09.08r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Kusiński Andrzej, Piotrowski Paweł, Pikuła Damian, Markut Bartłomiej, Tracz Damian, Nowak Piotr, Markut Kacper, Wierny Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Dobrzyński Mateusz
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Piotrowski Piotr, Owczarek Paweł, Marzec Dawid, Pomykała Michał
Bramki: Nowak Piotr 18, Kusiński Andrzej 36, Piotrowski Paweł 60
Grabniak Hucisko-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 0:3 28.09.08r.
Skład: Kata Bartłomiej, Piotrowski Piotr, Piotrowski Paweł, Stelmach Dawid, Kusiński Mateusz, Podolski Krzysztof, Piwowarski Tomasz, Marzec Dawid, Mistrzyk Michał, Golik Łukasz, Żurawski Tomasz
Rezerwa: Cebula Łukasz, Butryn Marcin, Stelmach Witold
Bramki: Mistrzyk Michał 22, 30, Kata Bartłomiej 40 (karny)
Grabniak Hucisko-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 0:7 28.09.08r.
Skład: Kata Bartłomiej, Kusiński Andrzej, Piotrowski Paweł, Markut Bartłomiej, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Nowak Piotr, Markut Kacper, Wierny Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Kusiński Dawid
Rezerwa: Owczarek Paweł, Marzec Dawid
Bramki: Haliniak Krzysztof 1, 48, Markut Kacper 56, 62, Kusiński Andrzej 60, 79, Markut Bartłomiej 80
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Dolina Tanwi Wólka Tanewska (juniorzy) 9:0 5.10.08r.
Skład: Kata Bartłomiej, Piotrowski Piotr, Stelmach Witold, Piotrowski Paweł, Kusiński Mateusz, Butryn Paweł, Podolski Krzysztof, Stelmach Dawid, Mistrzyk Michał, Nowak Piotr, Pomykała Marian
Bramki: Mistrzyk Michał 15, 23, 29, Podolski Krzysztof 40, 50, Stelmach Dawid 45, Kusiński Mateusz 47, Nowak Piotr 49, 67
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Dolina Tanwi Wólka Tanewska 7:3 5.10.08r.
Skład: Kata Bartłomiej, Kusiński Andrzej, Piotrowski Paweł, Pikuła Damian, Wałek Jacek, Markut Bartłomiej, Stanek Mateusz, Markut Kacper, Wierny Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Kusiński Dawid
Rezerwa: Nowak Piotr, Owczarek Paweł, Pomykała Marian
Bramki: Markut Kacper 20, 66, 86, Kusiński Andrzej 48, 73, Wałek Jacek 58, Markut Bartłomiej 85
LKS Brzyska Wola-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 1:0 12.10.08r.
Skład: Stelmach Dawid, Piotrowski Paweł, Piotrowski Piotr, Stelmach Witold, Golik Łukasz, Marzec Dawid, Podolski Krzysztof, Kusiński Mateusz, Mistrzyk Michał, Piwowarski Tomasz, Żurawski Tomasz
LKS Brzyska Wola-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 0:2 12.10.08r.
Skład: Kata Bartłomiej, Kusiński Andrzej, Piotrowski Paweł, Pikuła Damian, Wałek Jacek, Markut Bartłomiej, Stanek Mateusz, Markut Kacper, Wierny Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Nowak Piotr
Rezerwa: Owczarek Paweł, Tracz Damian
Bramki: Markut Kacper 55, 80
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Jagiełło Pilchów (juniorzy) 10:0 19.10.08r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Piotrowski Paweł, Cebula Łukasz, Stelmach Witold, Golik Łukasz, Butryn Marcin, Markut Karol, Kusiński Mateusz, Mistrzyk Michał, Piwowarski Tomasz, Żurawski Tomasz
Rezerwa: Podolski Krzysztof, Pomykała Marian
Bramki: Kusiński Mateusz 8, 36, 52, Mistrzyk Michał 12, 39, 58, Kusiński Dawid 20, Butryn Marcin 25, Podolski Krzysztof 49, Żurawski Tomasz 56
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Jagiełło Pilchów 3:2 19.10.08r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Kusiński Andrzej, Piotrowski Paweł I, Pikuła Damian, Wałek Jacek, Markut Bartłomiej, Piotrowski Piotr, Markut Kacper, Wierny Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Nowak Piotr
Rezerwa: Piotrowski Paweł II, Owczarek Paweł, Kusiński Przemysław
Bramki: Haliniak Krzysztof 44, Wałek Jacek 60, Markut Bartłomiej 90+2
Jaruga Bieliniec-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 1:2 26.10.08r.
Skład: Stelmach Dawid, Piotrowski Piotr, Stelmach Witold, Golik Łukasz, Kusiński Mateusz, Nowak Piotr, Podolski Krzysztof, Butryn Marcin, Mistrzyk Michał, Piwowarski Tomasz, Żurawski Tomasz
Rezerwa: Markut Karol, Cebula Łukasz
Bramki: Mistrzyk Michał 28, Nowak Piotr 40
Jaruga Bieliniec-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 1:5 (walkower 0:5) 26.10.08r.
Skład: Kata Bartłomiej, Kusiński Andrzej, Piotrowski Paweł, Pikuła Damian, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Stanek Mateusz, Markut Kacper, Wierny Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Markut Bartłomiej
Rezerwa: Pomykała Michał, Nowak Piotr, Owczarek Paweł, Piotrowski Piotr, Kusiński Dawid
Bramki: Haliniak Krzysztof 8, 25, Markut Kacper 32, 39, 48
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Czarni Sójkowa (juniorzy) 2:0 5.04.09r.
Skład: Stelmach Dawid, Nitka Paweł, Butryn Marcin, Pomykała Marian, Golik Łukasz, Kusiński Mateusz, Butryn Paweł, Żurawski Tomasz, Stelmach Mateusz, Paleń Rafał, Piwowarski Tomasz
Rezerwa: Cebula Łukasz, Piotrowski Piotr, Markut Karol
Bramki: Kusiński Mateusz 39, 78
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Czarni Sójkowa 4:1 5.04.09r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Nowak Piotr, Mistrzyk Michał, Wałek Jacek, Piotrowski Paweł, Tracz Damian, Stanek Mateusz, Markut Bartłomiej, Podolski Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Kusiński Andrzej
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Owczarek Paweł, Mruk Tomasz, Pikuła Damian
Bramki: Haliniak Krzysztof 2, 55, Markut Bartłomiej 3, 65
WKS Kurzyna-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 3:5 19.04.09r.
Skład: Stelmach Dawid, Nitka Paweł, Butryn Marcin, Pomykała Marian, Golik Łukasz, Kusiński Mateusz, Butryn Paweł, Żurawski Tomasz, Stelmach Mateusz, Stelmach Witold, Piwowarski Tomasz
Rezerwa: Markut Karol, Marzec Dawid, Piotrowski Paweł
Bramki: Piwowarski Tomasz 2, Kusiński Mateusz 15, Pomykała Marian 48, Butryn Paweł 58, Butryn Marcin 60
WKS Kurzyna-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 2:3 19.04.09r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Nowak Piotr, Piotrowski Paweł, Markut Bartłomiej, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Mruk Tomasz, Podolski Krzysztof, Mistrzyk Michał, Haliniak Krzysztof, Markut Kacper
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Piotrowski Piotr, Kusiński Mateusz, Owczarek Paweł, Dobrzyński Mateusz
Bramki: Markut Kacper 20, 65, Tracz Damian 74
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Milenium Bieliny (juniorzy) 0:1 26.04.09r.
Skład: Stelmach Dawid, Nitka Paweł, Butryn Marcin, Pomykała Marian, Golik Łukasz, Markut Karol, Butryn Paweł, Żurawski Tomasz, Stelmach Mateusz, Stelmach Witold, Piwowarski Tomasz
Rezerwa: Piotrowski Paweł, Cebula Łukasz, Piotrowski Piotr
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Milenium Bieliny 2:0 26.04.09r.
Skład: Kata Bartłomiej, Podolski Krzysztof, Piotrowski Paweł I, Markut Bartłomiej, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Mruk Tomasz, Pikuła Damian, Mistrzyk Michał, Haliniak Krzysztof, Markut Kacper
Rezerwa: Dobrzyński Mateusz, Wierny Krzysztof, Owczarek Paweł, Kusiński Mateusz, Piotrowski Paweł II
Bramki: Markut Bartłomiej 25, Markut Kacper 40
Wiktoria Wolina-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 0:12 3.05.09r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Nowak Piotr, Stanek Mateusz, Markut Bartłomiej, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Podolski Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Mistrzyk Michał, Dobrzyński Mateusz, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Pikuła Damian, Piotrowski Paweł, Mruk Tomasz, Pomykała Michał
Bramki: Haliniak Krszysztof 10, 20, 46, 52, Wałek Jacek 35, samobójcza 54, Markut Bartłomiej 65, 72, 79, Wierny Krzysztof 70, 85, Kata Bartłomiej 90+1 (karny)
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Armes Racławice 6:0 10.05.09r.
Skład: Kata Bartłomiej, Nowak Piotr, Pikuła Damian, Markut Bartłomiej, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Podolski Krzysztof, Halniak Krzysztof, Mistrzyk Michał, Kusiński Dawid, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Piotrowski Paweł, Mruk Tomasz, Owczarek Paweł, Kusiński Mateusz
Bramki: Kusiński Dawid 10, Markut Bartłomiej 50, 75, Tracz Damian 56, Wałek Jacek 63, Podolski Krzysztof 80
Orzeł Glinianka-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 17.05.09r.
Skład: Stelmach Dawid, Nitka Paweł, Paleń Rafał, Stelmach Witold, Golik Łukasz, Kusiński Mateusz, Stelmach Mateusz, Żurawski Tomasz, Kharkovsky Roman, Piwowarki Tomasz, Butryn Marcin
Orzeł Glinianka-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 0:1 17.05.09r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Tracz Damian, Nowak Piotr, Markut Bartłomiej, Wałek Jacek, Mistrzyk Michał, Stanek Mateusz, Markut Kacper, Podolski Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Mruk Tomasz, Pikuła Damian, Piotrowski Paweł, Owczarek Paweł
Bramka: Wierny Krzysztof 52
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Grabniak Hucisko (juniorzy) 2:1 24.05.09r.
Skład: Stelmach Dawid, Nitka Paweł, Paleń Rafał, Stelmach Witold, Golik Łukasz, Kusiński Mateusz, Kharkovsky Roman, Żurawski Tomasz, Stelmach Mateusz, Piwowarski Tomasz, Butryn Marcin
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Butryn Paweł, Pomykała Marian
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Grabniak Hucisko 3:2 24.05.09r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Tracz Damian, Nowak Piotr, Mistrzyk Michał, Dobrzyński Mateusz, Podolski Krzysztof, Markut Bartłomiej, Haliniak Krzysztof, Markut Kacper, Pikuła Damian, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Mruk Tomasz, Owczarek Paweł, Piotrowski Paweł
Bramki: Markut Kacper 41, 50, Markut Bartłomiej 65
Dolina Tanwi Wólka Tanewska-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 1:3 21.05.09r.
Skład: Kata Bartłomiej, Nitka Paweł, Pomykała Marian, Stelmach Witold, Golik Łukasz, Kusiński Mateusz, Piwowarski Tomasz, Kharkovsky Roman, Stelmach Mateusz, Stelmach Dawid, Butryn Marcin
Rezerwa: Żurawski Tomasz
Dolina Tanwi Wólka Tanewska-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 0:2 21.05.09r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Piotrowski Paweł, Markut Bartłomiej, Podolski Krzysztof, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Mistrzyk Michał, Markut Kacper, Wierny Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Dobrzyński Mateusz
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Kusiński Mateusz, Owczarek Paweł
Bramki: Dobrzyński Mateusz 15, Markut Kacper 55
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LKS Brzyska Wola (juniorzy) 1:2 7.06.09r.
Skład: Stelmach Dawid, Kharkovsky Roman, Stelmach Witold, Butryn Paweł, Golik Łukasz, Kusiński Mateusz, Nitka Paweł, Żurawski Tomasz, Stelmach Mateusz, Piwowarski Tomasz, Butryn Marcin
Rezerwa: Paleń Rafał, Markut Karol
Bramka: Kharkovsky Roman 25
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LKS Brzyska Wola 2:1 7.06.09r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Nowak Piotr, Pikuła Damian, Markut Bartłomiej, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Mistrzyk Michał, Markut Kacper, Podolski Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Piotrowski Paweł
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Owczarek Paweł, Mruk Tomasz, Wierny Krzysztof
Bramki: Podolski Krzysztof 35, Mistrzyk Michał 59
Jagiełło Pilchów-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 1:7 14.06.09r.
Skład: Stelmach Dawid, Kharkovsky Roman, Paleń Rafał, Butryn Paweł, Golik Łukasz, Kusiński Mateusz, Nitka Paweł, Żurawski Tomasz, Stelmach Mateusz, Piwowarski Tomasz, Butryn Marcin
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Markut Karol
Bramki: Kusiński Mateusz 1, 30, 40, 53, 61, Piwowarski Tomasz 42, Kharkovsky Roman 50
Jagiełło Pilchów-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 4:3 14.06.09r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Mistrzyk Michał, Nowak Piotr, Markut Bartłomiej, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Dobrzyński Mateusz, Markut Kacper, Podolski Krzysztof, Haliniak Krzysztof, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Mruk Tomasz, Stanek Mateusz, Piotrowski Paweł, Owczarek Paweł
Bramki: Markut Kacper 2, Podolski Krzysztof 34, Markut Bartłomiej 70
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Jaruga Bieliniec (juniorzy) 6:3 20.06.09r.
Skład: Kata Bartłomiej, Żurawski Tomasz, Stelmach Witold, Paleń Rafał, Golik Łukasz, Kusiński Mateusz, Nitka Paweł, Markut Karol, Stelmach Mateusz, Stelmach Dawid, Piwowarski Tomasz
Bramki: Piwowarski Tomasz 20, 39, Kusiński Mateusz 28, 54, Kata Bartłomiej 50, 70
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Jaruga Bieliniec 6:3 20.06.09r.
Skład: Kusiński Dawid, Dobrzyński Mateusz, Podolski Krzysztof, Markut Bartłomiej, Wałek Jacek, Tracz Damian, Stanek Mateusz, Markut Kacper, Mistrzyk Michał, Haliniak Krzysztof, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Kata Bartłomiej, Owczarek Paweł, Nowak Piotr, Piotrowski Paweł, Kusiński Andrzej, Pikuła Damian
Bramki: Haliniak Krzysztof 10, Markut Kacper 23, 40, 58, Wałek Jacek 43, Markut Bartłomiej 47
Klasa Okręgowa » Stalowa Wola | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 2 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|