Wichry Rzeczyca Długa | 1:0 | Pogoń Leżajsk |
2021-08-21, 17:00:00 |
||
dzisiaj: 100, wczoraj: 144
ogółem: 2 908 375
statystyki szczegółowe
|
Sezon 2000/2001-Klasa B
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Glinianka (juniorzy) BRAK DANYCH 13.08.00r.
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Glinianka 3:1 13.08.00r.
Skład: Kania Grzegorz, Butryn Rafał, Drzewi Marek, Krawiec Dariusz, Krawiec Grzegorz, Styczeń Mariusz, Świąder Sławomir, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Turek Sebastian, Żurawski Łukasz, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Pomykała Adam, Butryn Sylwester, Sołtys Tomasz
LZS Majdan Królewski-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 1:0 20.08.00r.
Skład: Kania Grzegorz, Kusiński Przemysław, Kusiński Andrzej, Żurawski Paweł, Wermiński Piotr, Tracz Damian, Podolski Bartłomiej, Sołtys Piotr, Sołtys Grzegorz, Sołtys Tomasz, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Markut Kacper, Stanek Mateusz
LZS Majdan Królewski-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 3:1 20.08.00r.
Skład: Kania Grzegorz, Butryn Rafał, Drzewi Marek, Pomykała Adam, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Świąder Sławomir, Żurawski Łukasz, Butryn Sylwester, Turek Sebastian, Krawiec Grzegorz, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Styczeń Mariusz, Wermiński Piotr
LZS Hucisko-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 1:4 27.08.00r.
Skład: Kania Grzegorz, Bednarz Mariusz, Żurawski Paweł, Kusiński Przemysław, Sołtys Grzegorz, Wermiński Piotr, Podolski Bartłomiej, Sołtys Piotr, Sołtys Tomasz, Turek Krzysztof, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Tracz Damian, Markut Kacper, Stanek Mateus
LZS Hucisko-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 5:3 27.08.00r.
Skład: Kania Grzegorz, Butryn Rafał, Pomykała Adam, Pomykała Maciej, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Krawiec Dariusz, Świąder Sławomir, Butryn Sylwester, Żurawski Łukasz, Podolski Bartłomiej, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Sołtys Tomasz, Motyka Jerzy, Styczeń Mariusz, Czarnecki Zbigniew
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Tarnogóra 0:1 3.09.00r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Butryn Rafał, Świąder Sławomir, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Styczeń Mariusz, Drzewi Marek, Żurawski Łukasz, Butryn Sylwester, Podolski Bartłomiej, Czarnecki Zbigniew, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Sołtys Tomasz
LZS Dąbrówka-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 1:6 10.09.00r.
Skład: Butryn Sylwester, Bednarz Mariusz, Kusiński Przemysław, Sołtys Grzegorz, Kusiński Andrzej, Markut Kacper, Sołtys Piotr, Podolski Bartłomiej, Turek Krzysztof, Sołtys Tomasz, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Tracz Damian, Piwowarski Daniel
LZS Dąbrówka-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 1:4 10.09.00r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Butryn Rafał, Świąder Sławomir, Pomykała Maciej, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Krawiec Dariusz, Żurawski Łukasz, Butryn Sylwester, Turek Sebastian, Podolski Bartłomiej, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Motyka Jerzy, Sołtys Tomasz, Pomykała Adam, Wermiński Piotr, Styczeń Mariusz
Bramki: Bratejko Krzysztof (3x), Wermiński Piotr
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Majdan Zbydniowski (juniorzy) 3:2 17.09.00r.
Skład: Butryn Sylwester, Kusiński Przemysław, Tracz Damian, Markut Kacper, Sołtys Piotr, Sołtys Grzegorz, Stanek Mateusz, Turek Krzysztof, Sołtys Tomasz
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Majdan Zbydniowski 3:1 17.09.00r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Butryn Rafał, Pomykała Adam, Pomykała Maciej, Krawiec Grzegorz, Krawiec Dariusz, Podolski Bartłomiej, Butryn Sylwester, Turek Sebastian, Turek Krzysztof, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Motyka Jerzy, Styczeń Mariusz, Sołtys Tomasz, Żurawski Łukasz
Bramki: Podolski Bartłomiej (2x), Bratejko Krzysztof
LZS Zbydniów-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 1:3 24.09.00r.
Skład: Butryn Sylwester, Bednarz Mariusz, Kusiński Przemysław, Rachwalski Tadeusz, Turek Krzysztof, Podolski Bartłomiej, Markut Kacper, Sołtys Piotr, Sołtys Grzegorz, Sołtys Tomasz, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Butryn Robert, Tracz Damian, Kusiński Andrzej, Stanek Mateusz
LZS Zbydniów-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 1:0 24.09.00r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Butryn Rafał, Świąder Sławomir, Czarnecki Zbigniew, Pomykała Adam, Pomykała Maciej, Żurawski Łukasz, Butryn Sylwester, Turek Sebastian, Podolski Bartłomiej, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Krawiec Dariusz, Sołtys Tomasz, Wermiński Piotr, Krawiec Grzegorz
LZS Sójkowa-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) BRAK DANYCH 1.10.00r.
LZS Sójkowa-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 3:3 1.10.00r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Butryn Rafał, Świąder Sławomir, Krawiec Dariusz, Pomykała Adam, Pomykała Maciej, Żurawski Łukasz, Podolski Bartłomiej, Turek Sebastian, Sołtys Tomasz, Bratejko Krzysztof
LZS Zdziary-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 7:2 8.10.00r.
Skład: Podolski Bartłomiej, Bednarz Mariusz, Kusiński Przemysław, Tracz Damian, Żurawski Paweł, Sołtys Grzegorz, Sołtys Piotr, Tryka Adam, Stanek Mateusz, Sołtys Tomasz, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Piwowarski Daniel
LZS Zdziary-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 9:3 8.10.00r.
Skład: Podolski Bartłomiej, Świąder Sławomir, Sołtys Grzegorz, Krawiec Dariusz, Sołtys Piotr, Tryka Damian, Żurawski Łukasz, Wermiński Piotr, Krawiec Grzegorz, Sołtys Tomasz, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Tryka Adam, Czarnecki Zbigniew
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Wola Rzeczycka (juniorzy) 2:0 15.10.00r.
Skład: Rachwalski Tadeusz, Bednarz Mariusz, Kusiński Przemysław, Sołtys Piotr, Sołtys Grzegorz, Tracz Damian, Tryka Adam, Podolski Bartłomiej, Turek Krzysztof, Sołtys Tomasz, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Stanek Mateusz, Markut Kacper, Kusiński Andrzej, Piwowarski Daniel, Stelmach Damian
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Wola Rzeczycka 0:3 15.10.00r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Butryn Rafał, Świąder Sławomir, Żurawski Antoni, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Krawiec Dariusz, Pomykała Adam, Podolski Bartłomiej, Wermiński Piotr, Sołtys Tomasz, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Motyka Jerzy, Sołtys Grzegorz, Żurawski Łukasz
Jagiełło Pilchów-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 22.10.00r.
Skład: Rachwalski Tadeusz, Bednarz Mariusz, Bednarz Łukasz, Kusiński Andrzej, Tryka Adam, Sołtys Piotr, Tracz Damian, Markut Kacper, Wierny Krzysztof, Turek Krzysztof, Podolski Bartłomiej
Rezerwa: Piwowarski Daniel, Kopeć Adam, Stanek Mateusz
Jagiełło Pilchów-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 22.10.00r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Butryn Rafał, Świąder Sławomir, Krawiec Dariusz, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Czernecki Zbigniew, Podolski Bartłomiej, Turek Krzysztof, Turek Sebastian, Krawiec Grzegorz, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Butryn Sylwester, Wermiński Piotr, Pomykała Adam, Żurawski Łukasz, Tracz Mariusz, Sołtys Tomasz
Wiktoria Wolina-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 29.10.00r.
Skład: Rachwalski Tadeusz, Bednarz Mariusz, Kusiński Przemysław, Sołtys Grzegorz, Sołtys Piotr, Tryka Adam, Markut Kacper, Podolski Bartłomiej, Sołtys Tomasz, Turek Krzysztof, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Stanek Mateusz, Stelmach Damian, Piwowarski Daniel, Bednarz Łukasz, Kusiński Andrzej
Wiktoria Wolina-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 1:2 29.10.00r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Butryn Rafał, Pomykała Adam, Krawiec Dariusz, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Czarnecki Zbigniew, Turek Krzysztof, Podolski Bartłomiej, Turek Sebastian, Krawiec Grzegorz, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Butryn Sylwester, Sołtys Tomasz, Żurawski Łukasz, Wermiński Piotr, Tryka Adam
Bramki: Bratejko Krzysztof (2x)
LZS Przychojec-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 2:9 5.11.00r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Butryn Rafał, Świąder Sławomir, Krawiec Dariusz, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Pomykała Adam, Podolski Bartłomiej, Tryka Adam, Turek Sebastian, Sołtys Tomasz, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Butryn Sylwester, Wierny Krzysztof, Sołtys Grzegorz, Sołtys Piotr, Wermiński Piotr, Żurawski Łukasz
Bramki: Bratejko Krzysztof 7, 49, 51, 83, Sołtys Tomasz 20, 30, Butryn Rafał 70, Podolski Bartłomiej 79, Wierny Krzysztof 80
LZS Glinianka-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 0:11 1.04.01r.
Skład: Żurawski Paweł, Bednarz Mariusz, Sołtys Grzegorz, Kusiński Przemysław, Bednarz Łukasz, Sołtys Piotr, Stanek Mateusz, Markut Kacper, Tracz Damian, Sołtys Tomasz, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Piwowarski Daniel, Turek Krzysztof, Podolski Bartłomiej
Bramki: Sołtys Piotr 3, 60, Wierny Krzysztof 5, 14, 20, Markut Kacper 24, Stanek Mateusz 36, Sołtys Tomasz 48, 85, Wierny Krzystof 80, Podolski Bartłomiej 84
LZS Glinianka-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 1:1 1.04.01r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Butryn Rafał, Świąder Sławomir, Krawiec Dariusz, Krawiec Grzegorz, Turek Sebastian, Żurawski Łukasz, Podolski Bartłomiej, Butryn Sylwester, Turek Krzysztof, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Wermiński Piotr, Bednarz Mariusz, Wierny Krzysztof, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Pomykała Maciej, Pomykała Adam
Bramka: samobójcza
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Majdan Królewski (juniorzy) 2:1 8.04.01r.
Skład: Kita Dawid, Bednarz Mariusz, Sołtys Grzegorz, Kusiński Przemysław, Kusiński Andrzej, Sołtys Piotr, Bednarz Łukasz, Markut Kacper, Tracz Damian, Turek Krzysztof, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Rachwalski Tadeusz, Podolski Bartłomiej, Tryka Adam, Sołtys Tomasz, Piwowarski Daniel
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Majdan Królewski 2:3 8.04.01r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Świąder Sławomir, Krawiec Dariusz, Pomykała Adam, Turek Sebastian, Krawiec Grzegorz, Podolski Bartłomiej, Turek Krzysztof, Butryn Sylwester, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Żurawski Łukasz, Sołtys Tomasz, Bednarz Mariusz, Wermiński Piotr, Pomykała Maciej, Czarnecki Zbigniew
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Hucisko (juniorzy) 18:1 21.04.01r.
Skład: Kita Dawid, Bednarz Mariusz, Sołtys Grzegorz, Kusiński Przemysław, Kusiński Andrzej, Markut Kacper, Bednarz Łukasz, Sołtys Piotr, Tracz Damian, Sołtys Tomasz, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Piwowarski Daniel, Stanek Mateusz
Bramki: Kusiński Andrzej (3x), Sołtys Tomasz (3x), Wierny Krzysztof (3x), Sołtys Piotr (3x), Markut Kacper (2x), Sołtys Grzegorz, Kusiński Przemysław, Tracz Damian, Stanek Mateusz
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Hucisko 4:1 21.04.01r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Świąder Sławomir, Butryn Rafał, Krawiec Grzegorz, Turek Sebastian, Żurawski Łukasz, Podolski Bartłomiej, Turek Krzysztof, Butryn Sylwester, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Wierny Krzysztof, Bednarz Mariusz, Krawiec Dariusz, Żurawski Antoni
Bramki: Turek Sebastian 15, 37, Krawiec Grzegorz 50, 78
LZS Tarnogóra-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 2:1 29.04.01r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Świąder Sławomir, Butryn Rafał, Bednarz Mariusz, Krawiec Grzegorz, Turek Sebastian, Żurawski Łukasz, Butryn Sylwester, Turek Krzysztof, Podolski Bartłomiej, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Sołtys Tomasz, Wermiński Piotr, Wierny Krzysztof, Sołtys Grzegorz, Sołtys Piotr, Kusiński Przemysław
Bramka: Bratejko Krzysztof 28 z karnego
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Dąbrówka (juniorzy) 5:2 3.05.01r.
Skład: Kita Dawid, Bednarz Mariusz, Sołtys Grzegorz, Kusiński Przemysław, Sołtys Piotr, Markut Kacper, Kusiński Andrzej, Stanek Mateusz, Tracz Damian, Sołtys Tomasz, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Rachwalski Tadeusz, Piwowarski Daniel
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Dąbrówka 4:1 3.05.01r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Świąder Sławomir, Butryn Rafał, Bednarz Mariusz, Krawiec Dariusz, Turek Sebastian, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Podolski Bartłomiej, Turek Krzysztof, Butryn Sylwester, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Pomykała Adam, Sołtys Tomasz, Wermiński Piotr
Bramki: Bratejko Krzyztof 14, 32, Turek Sebastian 23, 64
LZS Majdan Zbydniowski-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 3:1 6.05.01r.
Skład: Żurawski Paweł, Rachwalski Tadeusz, Sołtys Grzegorz, Bednarz Łukasz, Kusiński Przemysław, Sołtys Piotr, Kusiński Andrzej, Stanek Mateusz, Wermiński Piotr, Sołtys Tomasz, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Turek Krzysztof
LZS Majdan Zbydniowski-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 1:2 6.05.01r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Świąder Sławomir, Bednarz Mariusz, Krawiec Grzegorz, Krawiec Dariusz, Sołtys Tomasz, Żurawski Łukasz, Butryn Sylwester, Turek Krzysztof, Wierny Krzysztof, Bratejko Krzysztof
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Zbydniów (juniorzy) 1:1 13.05.01r.
Skład: Żurawski Paweł, Bednarz Łukasz, Sołtys Grzegorz, Rachwalski Tadeusz, Kusiński Przemysław, Sołtys Piotr, Kusiński Andrzej, Stanek Mateusz, Tracz Damian, Sołtys Tomasz, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Butryn Sylwester, Markut Kacper
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Zbydniów 2:0 13.05.01r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Bednarz Mariusz, Butryn Rafał, Krawiec Dariusz, Pomykała Adam, Turek Sebastian, Żurawski Łukasz, Podolski Bartłomiej, Turek Krzysztof, Drzewi Marek, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Wermiński Piotr, Wierny Krzysztof, Tracz Mariusz, Motyka Jerzy, Sołtys Grzegorz
Bramki: Bratejko Krzysztof 25, Turek Sebastian 76
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Sójkowa (juniorzy) 4:0 20.05.01r.
Skład: Kita Dawid, Rachwalski Tadeusz, Bednarz Łukasz, Sołtys Grzegorz, Sołtys Piotr, Kusiński Andrzej, Kusiński Przemysław, Tracz Damian, Stanek Mateusz, Markut Kacper, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Sołtys Tomasz
Bramki: Wierny Krzysztof, Kusiński Andrzej, Sołtys Piotr, Sołtys Tomasz
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Sójkowa 2:0 20.05.01r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Bednarz Mariusz, Świąder Sławomir, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Butryn Rafał, Turek Krzysztof, Butryn Sylwester, Turek Sebastian, Podolski Bartłomiej, Krawiec Grzegorz, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Wierny Krzysztof, Pomykała Adam, Krawiec Dariusz, Drzewi Marek, Żurawski Łukasz
Bramki: Bratejko Krzysztof 72, 85
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Zdziary (juniorzy) 7:0 27.05.01r.
Skład: Kita Dawid, Rachwalski Tadeusz, Kusiński Przemysław, Bednarz Łukasz, Sołtys Grzegorz, Markut Kacper, Sołtys Piotr, Stanek Mateusz, Tracz Damian, Sołtys Tomasz, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Kusiński Andrzej, Piwowarski Daniel
Bramki: Wierny Krzysztof (2x), Sołtys Tomasz, Markut Kacper, Stanek Mateusz, Kusiński Andrzej, Sołtys Piotr
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Zdziary 1:1 27.05.01r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Bednarz Mariusz, Świąder Sławomir, Krawiec Dariusz, Butryn Rafał, Turek Sebastian, Żurawski Łukasz, Butryn Sylwester, Podolski Bartłomiej, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Wierny Krzysztof, Wermiński Piotr, Krawiec Grzegorz, Pomykała Adam
Bramka: Gorczyca Zbigniew
LZS Wola Rzeczycka-LZS Rzeczyca Długa (juniorzy) 5:2 3.06.01r.
Skład: Żurawski Paweł, Kita Dawid, Kusiński Przemysław, Bednarz Łukasz, Sołtys Grzegorz, Sołtys Piotr, Stanek Mateusz, Markut Kacper, Tracz Damian, Kusiński Andrzej, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Piwowarski Daniel, Rachwalski Tadeusz
Bramki: Sołtys Piotr, Wierny Krzysztof
LZS Wola Rzeczycka-LZS Rzeczyca Długa 1:3 3.06.01r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Bednarz Mariusz, Świąder Sławomir, Butryn Rafał, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Turek Sebastian, Żurawski Łukasz, Butryn Sylwester, Podolski Bartłomiej, Pomykała Adam, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Wierny Krzystof, Wermiński Piotr, Drzewi Marek
Bramki: Bratejko Krzysztof, Podolski Bartłomiej, Pomykała Adam
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Jagiełło Pilchów (juniorzy) 10.06.01r.
Skład: Kita Dawid, Rachwalski Tadeusz, Bednarz Łukasz, Kusiński Przemysław, Sołtys Grzegorz, Sołtys Piotr, Tracz Damian, Stanek Mateusz, Kusiński Andrzej, Sołtys Tomasz, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Tryka Adam, Markut Kacper, Piwowarski Daniel
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Jagiełło Pilchów 3:1 10.06.01r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Bednarz Mariusz, Drzewi Marek, Świąder Sławomir, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Turek Sebastian, Żurawski Łukasz, Butryn Sylwester, Podolski Bartłomiej, Pomykała Adam, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Motyka Jerzy, Krawiec Dariusz, Wermiński Piotr
Bramki: Wierny Krzysztof, Turek Sebastian, Żurawski Łukasz
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Wiktoria Wolina (juniorzy) 2:0 17.06.01r.
Skład: Kita Dawid, Rachwalski Tadeusz, Bednarz Łukasz, Kusiński Przemysław, Sołtys Grzegorz, Sołtys Piotr, Turek Krzystzof, Stanek Mateusz, Kusiński Andrzej, Markut Kacper, Bednarz Kamil
Rezerwa: Piwowarski Daniel, Tracz Damian
Bramki: Stanek Mateusz, Turek Krzysztof
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-Wiktoria Wolina 3:0 17.06.01r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Świąder Sławomir, Bednarz Mariusz, Krawiec Dariusz, Kusiński Przemysław, Turek Sebastian, Żurawski Łukasz, Butryn Sylwester, Podolski Bartłomiej, Pomykała Adam, Wierny Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Wermiński Piotr, Motyka Jerzy
Bramki: Butryn Sylwester, Wierny Krzysztof, Podolski Bartłomiej
LZS Rzeczyca Długa-LZS Przychojec 3:0 24.06.01r.
Skład: Butryn Robert, Bednarz Mariusz, Pomykała Adam, Krawiec Dariusz, Gorczyca Zbigniew, Turek Sebastian, Żurawski Łukasz, Butryn Sylwester, Podolski Bartłomiej, Wierny Krzysztof, Bratejko Krzysztof
Rezerwa: Kusiński Przemysław, Turek Krzysztof
Bramki: Krawiec Dariusz, Butryn Sylwester, Bratejko Krzysztof
Klasa Okręgowa » Stalowa Wola | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 2 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|